Image
Address
Sold Date
Property Type
Configuration
Price
1106 CELEBRATION AVE, Celebration, FL 34747
Single Family Home
6 Beds4 Baths4,208 SqFt
$ 925,000 $ 899,000 2.9%
Listed by Tiffany Baro PA CENTURY 21 CARIOTI

5325 CYPRESS RESERVE PL, Winter Park, FL 32792
Single Family Home
5 Beds4 Baths3,598 SqFt
$ 905,000 $ 918,000 1.4%
Listed by Dori Estrada PLLC LPT REALTY, LLC

5325 CYPRESS RESERVE PL, Winter Park, FL 32792
Single Family Home
5 Beds4 Baths3,598 SqFt
$ 817,498 $ 817,498
Listed by Stellar Non-Member Agent STELLAR NON-MEMBER OFFICE

5325 CYPRESS RESERVE PL, Winter Park, FL 32792
Single Family Home
5 Beds4 Baths3,598 SqFt
$ 799,900 $ 799,900
Listed by Heidi Bedell BEDELL HOMES LLC

1006 WILDMEADOW RUN, Winter Park, FL 32792
Single Family Home
4 Beds4 Baths2,589 SqFt
$ 710,000 $ 717,990 1.1%
Listed by Dori Estrada, PLLC LA ROSA REALTY LAKE NONA INC

1270 TURNBRIDGE PL, Oviedo, FL 32765
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths2,190 SqFt
$ 650,000 $ 650,000
Listed by Jennifer Pereira LOKATION

1862 CASTLETON DR, Saint Cloud, FL 34771
Single Family Home
4 Beds2 Baths2,064 SqFt
$ 470,000 $ 479,900 2.1%
Listed by William Aristizabal LA JOLLA REALTORS

11711 NAVAJO SANDSTONE ST, Riverview, FL 33579
Single Family Home
5 Beds3 Baths3,730 SqFt
$ 366,165 $ 364,990 0.3%
Listed by Ben Goldstein LENNAR REALTY

1586 SUGARBELLE CIR, Mascotte, FL 34753
Single Family Home
4 Beds2 Baths1,731 SqFt
$ 355,000 $ 378,552 6.2%
Listed by Stephanie Morales, LLC THE REALTY EXPERIENCE POWERED BY LRR

1449 MORNING STAR DR, Clermont, FL 34714
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,640 SqFt
$ 345,000 $ 345,000
Listed by Juan Castro REDFIN CORPORATION

1664 TREMONT LN, Winter Park, FL 32792
Single Family Home
2 Beds2 Baths1,286 SqFt
$ 325,000 $ 335,000 3.0%
Listed by Denise McKinley RE/MAX TOWN & COUNTRY REALTY

1643 SWAN LAKE CIR, Dundee, FL 33838
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,401 SqFt
$ 266,900 $ 266,900
Listed by Joseph Boyd JOSEPH BOYD

3125 ROYAL TERN DR, Winter Haven, FL 33881
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths2,432 SqFt
$ 248,990 $ 248,990
Listed by Tim Hultgren D R HORTON REALTY INC

3169 ROYAL TERN DR, Winter Haven, FL 33881
Single Family Home
4 Beds2 Baths1,828 SqFt
$ 235,990 $ 235,990
Listed by Tim Hultgren D R HORTON REALTY INC

476 BANYON TREE CIR #204, Maitland, FL 32751
Condo
1 Bed1 Bath759 SqFt
$ 160,000 $ 165,000 3.0%
Listed by Dori Estrada, PLLC LA ROSA REALTY LAKE NONA INC

476 BANYON TREE CIR #204, Maitland, FL 32751
Condo
1 Bed1 Bath759 SqFt
$ 97,500 $ 110,000 11.4%
Listed by Nancy Bhavsar ANNE ROGERS REALTY GROUP INC