Image
Address
Sold Date
Property Type
Configuration
Price
953 N Scenic Drive, Porterville, CA 93257
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths3,798 SqFt
$ 490,000 $ 499,000 1.8%
Listed by Jacqueline Casillas of Downtown Realty

1101 N Highland Drive, Porterville, CA 93257
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths2,741 SqFt
$ 485,000 $ 499,900 3.0%
Listed by Edward Williams of Keller Williams Realty Tulare County

1403 N Highland Drive, Porterville, CA 93257
Single Family Home
3 Beds4 Baths3,226 SqFt
$ 460,000 $ 479,000 4.0%
Listed by Michelle R Wilson of Keller Williams Realty - Bakersfield

1099 S Howland Court, Porterville, CA 93257
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,530 SqFt
$ 451,777 $ 436,877 3.4%
Listed by Ortencia M Trevino of Melson Realty, Inc.

1045 S Mesa Oak Street, Porterville, CA 93257
Single Family Home
4 Beds2 Baths1,738 SqFt
$ 445,594 $ 445,594
Listed by Gail A Woods of Melson Realty, Inc.

8630 Road 270, Terra Bella, CA 93270
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,513 SqFt
$ 425,000 $ 415,000 2.4%
Listed by Brenda E Sanchez Gonzalez of Melson Realty, Inc.

2091 Monte Avenue, Porterville, CA 93257
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths2,177 SqFt
$ 415,000 $ 399,000 4.0%
Listed by Jacqueline Casillas of Downtown Realty

2075 La Vida Court, Porterville, CA 93257
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths2,000 SqFt
$ 400,000 $ 399,900
Listed by Sarah Catalina of Keller Williams Realty Tulare County of Porterville

1077 N Red Oak Street, Porterville, CA 93257
Single Family Home
4 Beds2 Baths1,799 SqFt
$ 380,000 $ 370,000 2.7%
Listed by Jacqueline Casillas of Downtown Realty

1956 W Date Avenue, Porterville, CA 93257
Single Family Home
4 Beds2 Baths1,738 SqFt
$ 371,965 $ 388,165 4.2%
Listed by Brenda E Sanchez Gonzalez of Melson Realty, Inc.

346 N Indiana Street, Porterville, CA 93257
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths2,038 SqFt
$ 365,000 $ 370,000 1.4%
Listed by Jacqueline Casillas of Downtown Realty

1530 W Median Circle, Porterville, CA 93257
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,642 SqFt
$ 360,000 $ 354,900 1.4%
Listed by Jacqueline Casillas of Downtown Realty

2759 Mondavi Court, Wasco, CA 93280
Single Family Home
4 Beds2 Baths1,530 SqFt
$ 359,000 $ 370,000 3.0%
Listed by Jacqueline Casillas of Downtown Realty

44 Holcomb Street, Porterville, CA 93257
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,387 SqFt
$ 359,000 $ 360,000 0.3%
Listed by Jacqueline Casillas of Downtown Realty

1462 W Forest Lane, Porterville, CA 93257
Single Family Home
4 Beds2 Baths1,736 SqFt
$ 350,000 $ 350,000
Listed by Margarita I Sanchez of Modern Broker

2093 W Linda Vista Avenue, Porterville, CA 93257
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths2,240 SqFt
$ 339,900 $ 339,900
Listed by Jacqueline Casillas of Keller Williams Realty Tulare County of Porterville

2020 W Vine Avenue, Visalia, CA 93291
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,209 SqFt
$ 328,250 $ 336,500 2.5%
Listed by Robyn E Icenhower of Keller Williams Realty Tulare County

2021 Tomah Avenue, Porterville, CA 93257
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,400 SqFt
$ 325,000 $ 325,000
Listed by Jacqueline Casillas of Downtown Realty

440 S Cloverleaf Street, Porterville, CA 93257
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,456 SqFt
$ 320,000 $ 314,999 1.6%
Listed by Jacqueline Casillas of Downtown Realty

956 Sycamore Avenue, Lindsay, CA 93247
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,008 SqFt
$ 300,000 $ 299,999
Listed by Jacqueline Casillas of Downtown Realty

2352 Ship Rock Avenue, Tulare, CA 93274
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths1,462 SqFt
$ 299,999 $ 299,999
Listed by Jacqueline Casillas of Downtown Realty

544 W Joan Avenue, Porterville, CA 93257
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,224 SqFt
$ 298,534 $ 298,534
Listed by Amy A Howard of Melson Realty, Inc.

1975 N Maston Street, Porterville, CA 93257
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,128 SqFt
$ 298,000 $ 299,900 0.6%
Listed by Jacqueline Casillas of Downtown Realty

94 Sandra Court, Porterville, CA 93257
Single Family Home
4 Beds2 Baths2,158 SqFt
$ 292,000 $ 297,900 2.0%

317 E Putnam Avenue, Porterville, CA 93257
Multi-Family
5 Beds3 Baths2,000 SqFt
$ 287,400 $ 299,900 4.2%
Listed by Sarah Catalina of Downtown Realty

1530 W Median Circle, Porterville, CA 93257
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,642 SqFt
$ 285,000 $ 299,900 5.0%
Listed by Quinn Atherton of BHGRE Bloom Group

1420 N G Street, Porterville, CA 93257
Manufactured Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,600 SqFt
$ 285,000 $ 310,000 8.1%
Listed by Jacqueline Casillas of Downtown Realty

1183 W Glenn Court, Porterville, CA 93257
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,443 SqFt
$ 280,000 $ 280,000

1892 W School Avenue, Porterville, CA 93257
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,274 SqFt
$ 268,000 $ 275,000 2.5%
Listed by Jacqueline Casillas of Downtown Realty

825 W Grand Avenue, Porterville, CA 93257
Single Family Home
4 Beds2 Baths1,583 SqFt
$ 260,000 $ 260,000
Listed by Jenny Madrid of Keller Williams Realty Tulare County

239 N H St, Porterville, CA 93257
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,380 SqFt
$ 260,000 $ 262,000 0.8%
Listed by Tracy R Dann of Downtown Realty

1001 N Verdugo Drive, Porterville, CA 93257
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,604 SqFt
$ 255,000 $ 245,000 4.1%
Listed by Hector M Nava of Bella Homes and Properties, Inc

12593 Road 252, Porterville, CA 93257
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths2,277 SqFt
$ 255,000 $ 250,000 2.0%
Listed by Janell L Colby of Melson Realty, Inc.

667 Piccadilly Lane, Porterville, CA 93257
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,423 SqFt
$ 243,000 $ 239,900 1.3%
Listed by Troy Huckabay of The Crew Real Estate Services

16381 Mustang Drive, Springville, CA 93265
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,744 SqFt
$ 229,000 $ 275,500 16.9%
Listed by Sandra McDonough of Modern Broker

552 E Putnam Avenue, Porterville, CA 93257
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,508 SqFt
$ 225,000 $ 225,000
Listed by Jordan P Matthews of Downtown Realty

930 Lone Oak Drive, Porterville, CA 93257
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,193 SqFt
$ 225,000 $ 215,000 4.7%
Listed by Edward Williams of Keller Williams Realty Tulare County of Porterville

24773 Avenue 196, Strathmore, CA 93267
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,700 SqFt
$ 220,000 $ 270,000 18.5%
Listed by Joshua S Cox of Keller Williams Realty Tulare County of Porterville

Rd 216/Ave 92, Terra Bella, CA 93270
Vacant Land
5.06 Acres
$ 200,000 $ 200,000
Listed by Lisette Ramirez of Downtown Realty

1984 W Northgrand Avenue, Porterville, CA 93257
Single Family Home
4 Beds2 Baths1,400 SqFt
$ 170,000 $ 179,000 5.0%
Listed by Alejandro Hernandez of Century 21 Jordan-Link & Co.

219 N Patsy Street, Porterville, CA 93257
Single Family Home
2 Beds1 Bath816 SqFt
$ 149,900 $ 149,900