- 1/25 25New
$ 399,500
3 Beds2 Baths1,823 SqFt
Image
Address
Sold Date
Property Type
Configuration
Price
2401 W HARRISON Street, Chandler, AZ 85224
Single Family Home
5 Beds3,317 SqFt
$ 1,825,000 $ 1,500,000 21.7%
Listed by Jennifer L. Wilson of Russ Lyon Sotheby's International Realty

4041 E SAINT JOSEPH Way, Phoenix, AZ 85018
Single Family Home
4 Beds2,569 SqFt
$ 1,525,000 $ 1,450,000 5.2%
Listed by Jeremy D Williams of 48 Venture Real Estate

1244 S 154TH Street, Gilbert, AZ 85296
Single Family Home
4 Beds3,628 SqFt
$ 850,000 $ 850,000
Listed by Charlene Bare of HomeSmart

14246 E BAJADA Drive, Scottsdale, AZ 85262
Single Family Home
3 Beds2,488 SqFt
$ 800,000 $ 829,000 3.5%
Listed by Jeremy D Williams of 48 Venture Real Estate

15632 S 6TH Avenue, Phoenix, AZ 85045
Single Family Home
3 Beds2,050 SqFt
$ 609,000 $ 609,000
Listed by Mary Jo Santistevan of Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Arizona Properties

1406 E NORTHSHORE Drive, Tempe, AZ 85283
Single Family Home
4 Beds2,691 SqFt
$ 520,000 $ 499,000 4.2%
Listed by Jeremy D Williams of 48 Venture Real Estate

5631 W JONES Avenue, Phoenix, AZ 85043
Single Family Home
3 Beds2,404 SqFt
$ 471,000 $ 450,000 4.7%
Listed by Jesse Scheel of eXp Realty

12601 W CANTERBURY Drive, El Mirage, AZ 85335
Single Family Home
4 Beds1,961 SqFt
$ 470,000 $ 445,000 5.6%
Listed by Jeremy D Williams of 48 Venture Real Estate

13672 W CHAPAROSA Way, Peoria, AZ 85383
Single Family Home
4 Beds2.5 Baths2,344 SqFt
$ 458,000 $ 475,900 3.8%
Listed by Marc Jones of Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Arizona Properties

6900 E GOLD DUST Avenue #145, Paradise Valley, AZ 85253
Townhouse
2 Beds1,134 SqFt
$ 422,000 $ 380,000 11.1%
Listed by Jeremy D Williams of 48 Venture Real Estate

5832 W CHICAGO Street, Chandler, AZ 85226
Single Family Home
3 Beds1,204 SqFt
$ 383,000 $ 399,000 4.0%
Listed by Jeremy D Williams of 48 Venture Real Estate

41358 N CAMBRIA Drive, San Tan Valley, AZ 85140
Single Family Home
4 Beds2,253 SqFt
$ 365,000 $ 381,000 4.2%
Listed by Eric Tamayo of Opendoor Brokerage, LLC

1382 S SABINO Drive, Gilbert, AZ 85296
Single Family Home
3 Beds1,228 SqFt
$ 361,000 $ 375,000 3.7%
Listed by Jeremy D Williams of 48 Venture Real Estate

745 W COUNTRY ESTATES Avenue, Gilbert, AZ 85233
Single Family Home
4 Beds2,104 SqFt
$ 349,000 $ 349,999 0.3%
Listed by Jeremy D Williams of 48 Venture Real Estate

929 E LODGE Drive, Tempe, AZ 85283
Townhouse
3 Beds1,256 SqFt
$ 310,000 $ 315,000 1.6%
Listed by Julie Torrance of West USA Realty

10233 E NAVAJO Place, Sun Lakes, AZ 85248
Single Family Home
3 Beds1,823 SqFt
$ 299,600 $ 299,900 0.1%
Listed by Vera M Metcalf of Cactus Mountain Properties, LLC

1360 E BROWN Road #13, Mesa, AZ 85203
Single Family Home
3 Beds1,942 SqFt
$ 275,000 $ 274,900
Listed by Jeremy D Williams of 48 Venture Real Estate

5334 W FREMONT Road, Laveen, AZ 85339
Single Family Home
3 Beds1,506 SqFt
$ 258,000 $ 258,000
Listed by Jose Francisco Milan Villela of Stunning Homes Realty

900 S 94TH Street #1082, Chandler, AZ 85224
Townhouse
2 Beds1,100 SqFt
$ 245,500 $ 249,900 1.8%
Listed by Brenda Stanley of HomeSmart

2330 N 32ND Street, Phoenix, AZ 85008
Commercial
3,325 Sqft Lot
$ 175,000 $ 175,000
Listed by Jeremy D Williams of 48 Venture Real Estate

623 W GUADALUPE Road #142, Mesa, AZ 85210
Condo, Apartment
2 Beds898 SqFt
$ 152,000 $ 148,000 2.7%
Listed by Amy Lines of Keller Williams Realty East Valley