- 1/60 60Price Change
$ 350,000
3 Beds2 Baths2,249 SqFt - 1/72 72Active Under Contract
$ 550,000
4 Beds3.5 Baths5,231 SqFt - 1/60 60Price Dropped by $1K
$ 363,000
3 Beds2.5 Baths2,679 SqFt - 1/63 63Active
$ 422,000
3 Beds2 Baths3 Acres Lot - 1/27 27Active
$ 600,000
3 Beds4 Baths10.08 Acres Lot - 1/3 3Price Dropped by $5K
$ 119,000
1.37 Acres - 1/8 8Active
$ 800,000
1,429 SqFt - 1/67 67Price Dropped by $10K
$ 589,000
2 Beds2.5 Baths2,744 SqFt
Image
Address
Sold Date
Property Type
Configuration
Price
1122 Wallington CT NW, Conyers, GA 30012
Single Family Home
9 Beds5.5 Baths6,144 SqFt
$ 600,000 $ 580,000 3.4%

835 Stallsworth RD, Mcdonough, GA 30252
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths2,227 SqFt
$ 499,000 $ 499,000

1400 New Hope Church RD, Loganville, GA 30052
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths2,400 SqFt
$ 495,000 $ 499,000 0.8%

2520 Overlook WAY NE, Atlanta, GA 30345
Single Family Home
4 Beds2 Baths0.97 Acres Lot
$ 420,000 $ 459,900 8.7%

222 Stonecreek BND, Monroe, GA 30655
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths2,205 SqFt
$ 365,000 $ 374,999 2.7%

225 Ewing DR, Social Circle, GA 30025
Single Family Home
4 Beds2 Baths2,894 SqFt
$ 355,000 $ 375,000 5.3%

607 Hinton RD, Social Circle, GA 30025
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,876 SqFt
$ 256,000 $ 265,000 3.4%

12927 Highway 142, Newborn, GA 30056
Single Family Home
2 Beds1.5 Baths1,360 SqFt
$ 255,000 $ 265,000 3.8%

1240 Kirkland RD, Covington, GA 30016
Single Family Home
3 Beds1 Bath1,092 SqFt
$ 225,000 $ 230,000 2.2%

9413 Woodloop CT, Jonesboro, GA 30238
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,152 SqFt
$ 195,000 $ 200,000 2.5%

153 Helen RD, Covington, GA 30016
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,792 SqFt
$ 168,000 $ 200,000 16.0%

1800 BEAVER DAM, Madison, GA 30650
Single Family Home
3 Beds1.5 Baths1.87 Acres Lot
$ 152,000 $ 205,000 25.9%

141 Wildwood DR, Elberton, GA 30635
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,771 SqFt
$ 115,000 $ 135,000 14.8%