- 3DActive Under Contract
$ 1,173,000
5 Beds3.5 Baths5,984 SqFt - 1/65 65Active-Offer no Bump-Show
$ 699,000
6 Beds4.5 Baths5,565 SqFt - 1/46 46Active-Offer w/ Bump
$ 350,000
4 Beds1 Bath2,844 SqFt - 1/2 2Active-Offer no Bump
$ 165,000
5 Beds3 Baths2,384 SqFt - 1/72 72Active Under Contract
$ 550,000
4 Beds3.5 Baths5,231 SqFt - 1/11 11Coming Soon
$ 395,000
4 Beds3 Baths1,807 SqFt - Pending
$ 310,000
4 Beds3 Baths2,361 SqFt - 1/13 13Pending
$ 599,000
8 Beds4 Baths3,796 SqFt - 1/7 7Pending
$ 120,000
2.5 Acres - 1/72 72Pending
$ 550,000
4 Beds3.5 Baths5,231 SqFt - 1/50 50Pending
$ 700,000
4 Beds4 Baths4,128 SqFt - 1/60 60Price Dropped by $14K
$ 350,000
3 Beds2 Baths2,249 SqFt - 1/31 31New
$ 249,900
2 Beds2 Baths1,490 SqFt - 1/59 59Price Dropped by $14K
$ 350,000
3 Beds2 Baths3.55 Acres Lot - 1/66 66Active
$ 589,000
2 Beds2.5 Baths0.58 Acres Lot - 1/65 65Price Dropped by $1K
$ 363,000
3 Beds1.5 Baths2,679 SqFt - 1/2 2Active
$ 119,000
1.37 Acres Lot - Active
$ 800,000
1,429 SqFt - 1/31 31Active
$ 600,000
3 Beds4 Baths4,479 SqFt - 1/60 60Active
$ 1,029,000
4 Beds4 Baths3,596 SqFt - 1/60 60Price Dropped by $1K
$ 363,000
3 Beds2.5 Baths2,679 SqFt - 1/22 22Active
$ 479,000
320 Acres - 1/20 20Active
$ 195,000
9.72 Acres - 1/63 63Active
$ 422,000
3 Beds2 Baths3 Acres Lot - 1/27 27Active
$ 600,000
3 Beds4 Baths10.08 Acres Lot - 1/3 3Price Dropped by $5K
$ 119,000
1.37 Acres - 1/8 8Active
$ 800,000
1,429 SqFt - 1/67 67Price Dropped by $10K
$ 589,000
2 Beds2.5 Baths2,744 SqFt - 1/23 23Price Dropped by $15K
$ 335,000
6 Beds2 Baths1,974 SqFt - 1/61 61Active
$ 1,400,000
5 Beds4 Baths4,600 SqFt - 1/10 10Active
$ 369,900
4 Beds3 Baths1,600 SqFt - 1/18 18Price Dropped by $20K
$ 259,000
4 Beds2 Baths2,560 SqFt - 1/23 23Active
$ 280,000
3 Beds1.5 Baths1,044 SqFt - 1/55 55Price Dropped by $24K
$ 375,000
4 Beds2.5 Baths4,302 SqFt - 1/61 61Active
$ 269,000
3 Beds2 Baths1,600 SqFt - 1/51 51Active
$ 459,000
3 Beds2.5 Baths2,723 SqFt - Active
$ 110,000
3 Beds1 Bath2,680 SqFt - 1/17 17Active
$ 540,000
4 Beds3 Baths3,767 SqFt
Image
Address
Sold Date
Property Type
Configuration
Price
41323 Saint Croix, Temecula, CA 92591
Single Family Home
6 Beds5 Baths4,122 SqFt
$ 1,275,000 $ 1,275,000
MLS# IV25221174
Listed by WALLY DRAKE of DRAKE PROPERTIES & MANAGEMENT

27659 Rockcrest RD, San Pedro, CA 90732
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths2,233 SqFt
$ 1,214,760 $ 1,226,695 1.0%
MLS# SR21183918
Listed by Vanessa Perez of KB Home Sales Southern CA, Inc.

2060 President PL, Costa Mesa, CA 92627
Single Family Home
2 Beds2 Baths1,210 SqFt
$ 1,210,000 $ 1,200,000 0.8%
MLS# SW22088640
Listed by Kristen Boano of KB Real Estate

4461 Cackler Road, Delaware, OH 43015
Single Family Home
4 Beds2.5 Baths7.33 Acres Lot
$ 931,000 $ 931,000
Listed by NON MEMBER of NON MEMBER OFFICE
26534 Evergreen AVE, Murrieta, CA 92563
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths2,913 SqFt
$ 919,000 $ 919,000
MLS# SW23082380
Listed by Marcel Hensley of KW Temecula

26534 Evergreen AVE, Murrieta, CA 92563
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths2,913 SqFt
$ 900,000 $ 919,000 2.1%
MLS# SW25122175
Listed by Kristen Boano of KB Real Estate & Lending

3669 S Holmes Avenue, Idaho Falls, ID 83404
Single Family Home
6 Beds4 Baths6,446 SqFt
$ 899,000 $ 899,000
Listed by Keller Williams Realty East Idaho
4950 Beach ST NE, Prior Lake, MN 55372
Single Family Home
6 Beds4 Baths3,816 SqFt
$ 890,000 $ 899,900 1.1%
Listed by Larry Klecker of Dellwood Realty LLC
11416 Bridgeway DR, Riverside, CA 92505
Single Family Home
5 Beds4 Baths3,989 SqFt
$ 850,000 $ 899,000 5.5%
MLS# SW23136898
Listed by Kristen Boano of KB Real Estate

34159 Willow Stone ST, Murrieta, CA 92563
Single Family Home
5 Beds3 Baths3,741 SqFt
$ 850,000 $ 849,999
MLS# SW24131063
Listed by Kristen Boano of KB Real Estate & Lending

12650 Saint Croix TRL N, Stillwater, MN 55082
Single Family Home
4 Beds4 Baths3,838 SqFt
$ 790,000 $ 799,900 1.2%
Listed by Larry Klecker of Dellwood Realty LLC
36212 Darcy PL, Murrieta, CA 92562
Single Family Home
5 Beds3 Baths4,261 SqFt
$ 775,900 $ 799,900 3.0%
MLS# SW22152600
Listed by Stefan West of Mr. Murrieta Real Estate

26876 Hamilton CT, Murrieta, CA 92563
Single Family Home
5 Beds5 Baths2,996 SqFt
$ 775,000 $ 799,000 3.0%
MLS# SW24155013
Listed by Kristen Boano of KB Real Estate & Lending

42867 Camino Alagon, Temecula, CA 92592
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths2,918 SqFt
$ 765,000 $ 759,900 0.7%
MLS# SW23084833
Listed by Kristen Boano of KB Real Estate

4130 Rutherford Road, Powell, OH 43065
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths3,015 SqFt
$ 750,000 $ 800,000 6.3%
Listed by Sara Marie Brenner of Red 1 Realty
176 Spirit Cove, Idaho Falls, ID 83404
Single Family Home
6 Beds4 Baths4,772 SqFt
$ 750,000 $ 750,000
Listed by Keller Williams Realty East Idaho
32645 Ascot Hill Circle ST, Wildomar, CA 92595
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths2,450 SqFt
$ 745,000 $ 774,990 3.9%
MLS# EV22099741
Listed by RANDY ANDERSON of RICHMOND AMERICAN HOMES

56 E Golden Lake RD, Circle Pines, MN 55014
Single Family Home
5 Beds2 Baths2,650 SqFt
$ 740,000 $ 580,000 27.6%
Listed by Larry Klecker of Dellwood Realty LLC
34136 Pink PL, French Valley, CA 92596
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths3,035 SqFt
$ 736,730 $ 710,995 3.6%
MLS# EV23031885
Listed by LESLIE OLIVO of Taylor Morrison Services

4292 275th AVE NW, Isanti, MN 55040
Single Family Home
5 Beds4 Baths2,655 SqFt
$ 735,000 $ 749,900 2.0%
Listed by Larry Klecker of Dellwood Realty LLC
1272 Winged Foot DR, Upland, CA 91786
Condo
4 Beds3 Baths1,961 SqFt
$ 735,000 $ 749,000 1.9%
MLS# SW24047745
Listed by Kristen Boano of KB Real Estate & Lending

9110 Nicollet AVE S, Bloomington, MN 55420
Multi-Family
3,000 SqFt
$ 730,000 $ 730,000
Listed by Larry Klecker of Dellwood Realty LLC
COUNTY RD E, De Pere, WI 54115
Vacant Land
48.6 Acres
$ 720,000 $ 720,000
MLS# 50265650
Listed by Realty One Group Haven
1612 E Glenhaven Drive, Phoenix, AZ 85048
Single Family Home
5 Beds2.5 Baths3,150 SqFt
$ 720,000 $ 730,000 1.4%
Listed by Jacquelina L Brantley of Fort Lowell Realty & Property Management

2904 Villa Catalonia CIR, Corona, CA 92881
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths2,197 SqFt
$ 705,000 $ 719,000 1.9%
MLS# SW23006254
Listed by Kristen Boano of KB Real Estate

0 Berkshire Road, Sunbury, OH 43074
Vacant Land
28.54 Acres
$ 700,000 $ 795,000 11.9%
Listed by Sara Marie Brenner of EXP Realty, LLC
133 Balbriggan Lane, Granville, OH 43023
Single Family Home
4 Beds3.5 Baths2,858 SqFt
$ 700,000 $ 685,500 2.1%
Listed by Lauren E Pearson of RE/MAX Consultant Group
731 E LAS COLINAS Place, Chandler, AZ 85249
Single Family Home
3 Beds2,385 SqFt
$ 695,000 $ 695,000
Listed by Kenny Klaus of Real Broker

2841 Villa Catalonia CT, Corona, CA 92881
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths1,805 SqFt
$ 690,000 $ 679,900 1.5%
MLS# SW22174195
Listed by Kristen Boano of KB Real Estate

1202 Shore Dr, Manning, SC 29102
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,740 SqFt
$ 682,500 $ 700,000 2.5%
MLS# 25021404
Listed by Carolina One Real Estate • Janie Pugh
9523 Cutlers Trace, Dayton, OH 45458
Single Family Home
4 Beds3.5 Baths3,846 SqFt
$ 670,000 $ 674,900 0.7%
Listed by Sara Marie Brenner of EXP Realty, LLC
26751 Orchid CT, Menifee, CA 92585
Single Family Home
4 Beds4 Baths2,425 SqFt
$ 620,000 $ 649,900 4.6%
MLS# SW25162516
Listed by Kristen Boano of KB Real Estate & Lending

8015 Lilium Way, Plain City, OH 43064
Single Family Home
4 Beds3.5 Baths4,159 SqFt
$ 620,000 $ 639,900 3.1%
Listed by Sara Marie Brenner of Keller Williams Capital Ptnrs
40364 Birchfield DR, Temecula, CA 92591
Townhouse
4 Beds3 Baths1,714 SqFt
$ 614,795 $ 595,295 3.3%
MLS# OC23165578
Listed by Michelle Shepherd of Meritage Homes of California

1122 Wallington CT NW, Conyers, GA 30012
Single Family Home
9 Beds5.5 Baths6,144 SqFt
$ 600,000 $ 580,000 3.4%

2914 Spring Moss Lane, Fayetteville, NC 28306
Single Family Home
4 Beds4 Baths4,016 SqFt
$ 599,999 $ 599,999
MLS# 2485728
Listed by EXP Realty LLC

5370 159th ST N, Hugo, MN 55038
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths3,342 SqFt
$ 590,000 $ 599,900 1.7%
Listed by Larry Klecker of Dellwood Realty LLC
2642 104th CT NE, Blaine, MN 55449
Single Family Home
6 Beds4 Baths4,559 SqFt
$ 580,000 $ 585,000 0.9%
Listed by Larry Klecker of Dellwood Realty LLC
4293 HILTON HEAD DR, Oneida, WI 54155
Single Family Home
5 Beds4.5 Baths5,214 SqFt
$ 580,000 $ 599,000 3.2%
MLS# 50215868
Listed by Platinum Real Estate
36634 Sauterne ST, Winchester, CA 92596
Single Family Home
4 Beds2 Baths2,061 SqFt
$ 575,000 $ 575,000
MLS# SW22125861
Listed by Kristen Boano of KB Real Estate

31715 Crimson DR, Winchester, CA 92596
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,811 SqFt
$ 575,000 $ 565,000 1.8%
MLS# SW23108618
Listed by Kristian Ticas of eXp Realty of California, Inc.

423 KRISTY LEE CT, Green Bay, WI 54311
Single Family Home
4 Beds3.5 Baths2,845 SqFt
$ 575,000 $ 579,000 0.7%
MLS# 50289512
Listed by Keller Williams Green Bay
6257 S SIXTH Street, Tetonia, ID 83452
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,392 SqFt
$ 574,000 $ 574,000
Listed by Idaho Agents Real Estate
11376 Eagle View TER, Woodbury, MN 55129
Single Family Home
5 Beds4 Baths3,292 SqFt
$ 560,000 $ 574,900 2.6%
Listed by Larry Klecker of Dellwood Realty LLC
10029 S 44TH Street, Phoenix, AZ 85044
Single Family Home
3 Beds1,786 SqFt
$ 555,000 $ 499,999 11.0%
Listed by Austin C Zittel of eXp Realty

1826 E HUBBELL Street, Phoenix, AZ 85006
Single Family Home
4 Beds2,490 SqFt
$ 545,000 $ 535,000 1.9%
Listed by Raquel Casian of NORTH&CO.

15030 S 28TH Street, Phoenix, AZ 85048
Single Family Home
3 Beds1,535 SqFt
$ 540,000 $ 540,000
Listed by Tim Irvine of Realty Executives

13817 Shenandoah ST NE, Ham Lake, MN 55304
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths2,679 SqFt
$ 536,000 $ 530,000 1.1%
Listed by Larry Klecker of Dellwood Realty LLC
15030 S 28TH Street, Phoenix, AZ 85048
Single Family Home
3 Beds2.5 Baths1,535 SqFt
$ 535,000 $ 535,000
Listed by Austin C Zittel of Axen Realty, LLC

24280 Bay Laurel AVE, Murrieta, CA 92562
Condo
3 Beds3 Baths1,728 SqFt
$ 530,000 $ 525,000 1.0%
MLS# NDP2201329
Listed by Briana Palitz of eXp Realty of California, Inc

38541 Tranquila AVE, Murrieta, CA 92563
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,640 SqFt
$ 525,000 $ 525,000
MLS# SW22203915
Listed by Kristen Boano of KB Real Estate

2842 183rd AVE NE, East Bethel, MN 55092
Single Family Home
4 Beds2 Baths2,472 SqFt
$ 525,000 $ 575,000 8.7%
Listed by Larry Klecker of Dellwood Realty LLC
27501 Hazelhurst ST #2, Murrieta, CA 92562
Condo
3 Beds3 Baths1,428 SqFt
$ 515,000 $ 539,000 4.5%
MLS# SW24013660
Listed by Kristen Boano of KB Real Estate

788 E 1500 N, Shelley, ID 83274
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths3,135 SqFt
$ 515,000 $ 515,000
Listed by Century 21 High Desert
2241 Camilar DR, Camarillo, CA 93010
Condo
2 Beds2 Baths1,126 SqFt
$ 510,000 $ 519,900 1.9%
MLS# SW23185571
Listed by Kristen Boano of KB Real Estate

1638 W CULVER Street, Phoenix, AZ 85007
Single Family Home
3 Beds1,411 SqFt
$ 505,000 $ 485,000 4.1%
Listed by Steven K Meade of Coldwell Banker Realty

25100 Lincoln DR NE, Isanti, MN 55040
Single Family Home
5 Beds4 Baths3,003 SqFt
$ 500,000 $ 499,900
Listed by Larry Klecker of Dellwood Realty LLC
835 Stallsworth RD, Mcdonough, GA 30252
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths2,227 SqFt
$ 499,000 $ 499,000

1400 New Hope Church RD, Loganville, GA 30052
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths2,400 SqFt
$ 495,000 $ 499,000 0.8%

10260 Urbana Woodstock Pike, Woodstock, OH 43084
Single Family Home
3 Beds2.5 Baths2,767 SqFt
$ 490,000 $ 499,900 2.0%
Listed by Tracy L Hess of Meacham Real Estate Company
1853 SWAN RD, De Pere, WI 54115-4047
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths2,752 SqFt
$ 490,000 $ 500,000 2.0%
MLS# 50278734
Listed by Keller Williams Green Bay
581 ROYAL ST PATS DR, Wrightstown, WI 54180-1256
Single Family Home
4 Beds3.5 Baths3,766 SqFt
$ 485,000 $ 499,900 3.0%
MLS# 50225155
Listed by Ben Bartolazzi Real Estate, Inc
3133 Piatt Road, Delaware, OH 43015
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths1,892 SqFt
$ 485,000 $ 450,000 7.8%
Listed by Sara Marie Brenner of Crane & Pearl Realty, LLC
29060 Calle Cisne, Murrieta, CA 92563
Manufactured Home
3 Beds2 Baths2,160 SqFt
$ 480,000 $ 495,000 3.0%
MLS# PTP2405456
Listed by Jeffrey Newton of Newton Realty

1666 W CAPRI Avenue, Mesa, AZ 85202
Single Family Home
4 Beds2 Baths1,861 SqFt
$ 480,000 $ 480,000
Listed by Soroosh Ghafaripanah of AZ Dream Homes

1857 Little Bear Loop, Lewis Center, OH 43035
Single Family Home
5 Beds4.5 Baths3,318 SqFt
$ 480,000 $ 480,000
Listed by Angel R Perez of Platinum Real Estate
1817 Revoir ST, Hugo, MN 55038
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths2,442 SqFt
$ 475,000 $ 449,900 5.6%
Listed by Larry Klecker of Dellwood Realty LLC
11010 E LINDNER Avenue, Mesa, AZ 85209
Single Family Home
2 Beds1,660 SqFt
$ 475,000 $ 475,000
Listed by Austin C Zittel of 48 Venture Real Estate

6334 W Shadow Lake DR, Blaine, MN 55014
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths2,100 SqFt
$ 470,000 $ 450,000 4.4%
Listed by Larry Klecker of Dellwood Realty LLC
232 Pine Hollow DR, Circle Pines, MN 55014
Single Family Home
4 Beds4 Baths3,116 SqFt
$ 465,000 $ 399,900 16.3%
Listed by Larry Klecker of Dellwood Realty LLC
2546 S STELLITA CIR, De Pere, WI 54115-2349
Single Family Home
3 Beds2.5 Baths1,726 SqFt
$ 459,900 $ 459,900
MLS# 50298147
Listed by Resource One Realty, LLC
261 Lakeview Drive, Lancaster, OH 43130
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,864 SqFt
$ 450,000 $ 425,000 5.9%
Listed by Sara Marie Brenner of Red 1 Realty
307 Pigeon Creek RD, Blue Ridge, GA 30513
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,419 SqFt
$ 450,000 $ 449,724 0.1%
Listed by Georgia Mountain Living Realty, LLC

2864 CENTRAL Avenue, Tetonia, ID 83452
Single Family Home
2 Beds1 Bath1,066 SqFt
$ 449,000 $ 449,000
Listed by Idaho Agents Real Estate
1433 Autumn Sage Ct, Rochester, MN 55902
Single Family Home, Townhouse
3 Beds2 Baths2,472 SqFt
$ 445,000 $ 449,900 1.1%
Listed by Larry Klecker of Dellwood Realty LLC
784 S 2275 W, Rexburg, ID 83440
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths2,170 SqFt
$ 439,900 $ 439,900
Listed by Axen Realty
4353 E CHUCKWALLA Canyon, Phoenix, AZ 85044
Single Family Home
3 Beds1,214 SqFt
$ 438,000 $ 459,900 4.8%
Listed by Austin C Zittel of 48 Venture Real Estate

8824 Clearview Lake Court, Powell, OH 43065
Single Family Home
5 Beds4.5 Baths3,204 SqFt
$ 435,000 $ 435,500 0.1%
Listed by Sara Marie Brenner of Crane & Pearl Realty, LLC
6596 145th CIR N, Hugo, MN 55038
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths2,251 SqFt
$ 435,000 $ 429,900 1.2%
Listed by Larry Klecker of Dellwood Realty LLC
1722 W FLINTLOCK Way, Chandler, AZ 85286
Single Family Home
4 Beds2,478 SqFt
$ 435,000 $ 435,000
Listed by Austin C Zittel of eXp Realty

4123 Johnstown Utica Road, Johnstown, OH 43031
Single Family Home
3 Beds2.5 Baths3,124 SqFt
$ 435,000 $ 450,000 3.3%
Listed by Sara Marie Brenner of EXP Realty, LLC
5050 PLUMMERS POINT RD, Oshkosh, WI 54904-7049
Single Family Home
3 Beds3.5 Baths2,856 SqFt
$ 435,000 $ 510,000 14.7%
MLS# 50270349
Listed by First Weber, Realtors, Oshkosh
11003 E KIVA Avenue, Mesa, AZ 85209
Single Family Home
3 Beds2.5 Baths1,724 SqFt
$ 435,000 $ 464,999 6.5%
Listed by Austin C Zittel of 48 Venture Real Estate

3855 97th AVE NE, Circle Pines, MN 55014
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths2,300 SqFt
$ 435,000 $ 399,900 8.8%
Listed by Larry Klecker of Dellwood Realty LLC
670 S Grant Avenue, Columbus, OH 43206
Single Family Home
2 Beds2 Baths1,600 SqFt
$ 430,200 $ 430,200
Listed by Sara Marie Brenner of Crane & Pearl Realty, LLC
7559 19th ST N, Saint Paul, MN 55128
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths2,210 SqFt
$ 430,000 $ 429,900
Listed by Larry Klecker of Dellwood Realty LLC
777 Moonlight DR, Woodbury, MN 55125
Single Family Home
5 Beds4 Baths3,155 SqFt
$ 429,900 $ 429,900
Listed by Larry Klecker of Dellwood Realty LLC
1277 Dunham Road, Delaware, OH 43015
Single Family Home
4 Beds3.5 Baths2,685 SqFt
$ 429,000 $ 429,000
3739 Van Dyke ST, White Bear Lake, MN 55110
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths2,562 SqFt
$ 425,000 $ 359,900 18.1%
Listed by Larry Klecker of Dellwood Realty LLC
W1663 VERHAGEN DR, Kaukauna, WI 54130
Single Family Home
3 Beds3.5 Baths3,144 SqFt
$ 425,000 $ 449,900 5.5%
MLS# 50225171
Listed by Beckman Properties
N4805 GREEN VALLEY RD, Krakow, WI 54137
Single Family Home
5 Beds2.5 Baths2,469 SqFt
$ 425,000 $ 400,000 6.3%
MLS# 50242760
Listed by Todd Wiese Homeselling System, Inc.
195 Hawksbill Drive, Franklinton, NC 27525
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths2,514 SqFt
$ 420,000 $ 399,900 5.0%
MLS# 2438319
Listed by A Cole Realty LLC

12552 Thrush ST NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55448
Single Family Home, Townhouse
4 Beds3 Baths3,066 SqFt
$ 420,000 $ 399,900 5.0%
Listed by Larry Klecker of Dellwood Realty LLC
2520 Overlook WAY NE, Atlanta, GA 30345
Single Family Home
4 Beds2 Baths0.97 Acres Lot
$ 420,000 $ 459,900 8.7%

3359 BEACH LN, Green Bay, WI 54311
Single Family Home
2 Beds2 Baths1,394 SqFt
$ 416,500 $ 419,900 0.8%
MLS# 50223740
Listed by Keller Williams Green Bay
115 W Central Avenue, Delaware, OH 43015
Single Family Home
4 Beds2.5 Baths2,194 SqFt
$ 415,000 $ 419,900 1.2%
Listed by Philip Jason Haney of Coldwell Banker Realty
42 Hill Road, Pickerington, OH 43147
Commercial
3,600 SqFt
$ 410,000 $ 410,000
Listed by NON MEMBER of NON MEMBER OFFICE
4521 E KACHINA Trail, Phoenix, AZ 85044
Single Family Home
4 Beds1,519 SqFt
$ 406,500 $ 399,900 1.7%
Listed by Austin C Zittel of eXp Realty

4605 Helmo AVE N, Oakdale, MN 55128
Single Family Home
4 Beds4 Baths3,068 SqFt
$ 405,000 $ 399,900 1.3%
Listed by Larry Klecker of Dellwood Realty LLC
1103 Claymore Drive, Garner, NC 27529
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths1,860 SqFt
$ 402,500 $ 404,900 0.6%
MLS# 2519862
Listed by Grow Local Realty, LLC